Etapperesultater 15-stafetten 2017

Startnr. Navn Vekslet Tidspunkt Etappetid Totaltid Diff.
1 2 Nydalens SK 1
Vik, Scheele, Ulseth
3 av 3 12:14:47 0:20:49
0:08:19
1:14:47 0:00:00
2 3 Halden SK 1
Sandvik, Gran, Svendsby
3 av 3 12:17:22 0:19:26
0:07:46
1:17:22 0:02:35
3 9 Bækkelagets SK 1
Øderud, Børsum, Hoksrud
3 av 3 12:21:55 0:23:38
0:09:27
1:21:55 0:07:08
4 6 Nydalens SK 2
Breivik, Berg, Liland
3 av 3 12:27:56 0:26:43
0:10:41
1:27:56 0:13:09
5 5 Lillomarka OL 1
Hallan, Bar-Nathan, Grøndahl
3 av 3 12:29:23 0:24:01
0:09:36
1:29:23 0:14:36
6 16 Halden SK 2
Raadal, Gran, Wingstedt
3 av 3 12:31:09 0:23:15
0:09:18
1:31:09 0:16:22
7 38 Vegårshei IL / Birkenes IL / IF Trauma / IFK Lidingö SOK / IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1
Mikkelsen, Mikkelsen, Bråten
3 av 3 12:33:17 0:27:59
0:11:11
1:33:17 0:18:30
8 28 Konnerud IL 1
Vasshaug Jægtvik, Jægtvik, Spangberg
3 av 3 12:33:50 0:28:26
0:11:22
1:33:50 0:19:03
9 10 Heming Orientering 1
Østvold, Flågen, Reusch
3 av 3 12:34:11 0:27:28
0:10:59
1:34:11 0:19:24
10 8 Raumar Orientering 1
Rapp, Rapp, Rustad
3 av 3 12:39:09 0:33:19
0:13:19
1:39:09 0:24:22
11 15 OK Moss 1
Gjølsjø, Ladim, Tjernshaugen
3 av 3 12:39:59 0:26:43
0:10:41
1:39:59 0:25:12
12 7 Asker Skiklubb 1
Espelin, Birkelund, Backer-Tellnes
3 av 3 12:40:39 0:34:00
0:13:36
1:40:39 0:25:52
13 24 Fredrikstad SK 1
Olaussen, Poppe, Gulbrandsen
3 av 3 12:42:39 0:37:03
0:14:49
1:42:39 0:27:52
14 34 Oppsal Orientering 1
Aamodt, Kolshus, Olaussen
3 av 3 12:45:32 0:35:13
0:14:05
1:45:32 0:30:45
15 17 Fossum IF 2
Blom-Hagen, Berg, Hagen
3 av 3 12:50:09 0:40:42
0:16:16
1:50:09 0:35:22
16 29 Lillomarka OL 2
Rørvik, Wang, Unger
3 av 3 12:51:38 0:33:16
0:13:18
1:51:38 0:36:51
17 12 Nydalens SK 3
Saugestad, Wiklund, Hauge
3 av 3 12:56:43 0:49:07
0:19:38
1:56:43 0:41:56
18 13 IL Tyrving 2
Slungaard, Lund Hovden, Meyer Larsson
3 av 3 12:57:43 0:32:58
0:13:11
1:57:43 0:42:56
19 30 Nittedal OL 1
Gløgård Stensrud, Fritzner, Brunborg
3 av 3 12:58:08 0:30:36
0:12:14
1:58:08 0:43:21
20 27 Kongsberg OL 1
Øverby, Moholth, Bergan
3 av 3 12:58:17 0:47:59
0:19:11
1:58:17 0:43:30
21 21 Bækkelagets SK 2
Nordbø, Ninauve-Jutulstad, Herstad
3 av 3 12:59:02 0:53:03
0:21:13
1:59:02 0:44:15
22 33 OL Toten-Troll / Gjø-Vard OL / Raufoss IL Orientering 1
Sogstad, Visted-Hansen, Solerød
3 av 3 13:00:49 0:49:21
0:19:44
2:00:49 0:46:02
23 11 Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
Vaaje-Kolstad, Nilsen, Bredal-Andersen
3 av 3 13:01:11 0:49:58
0:19:59
2:01:11 0:46:24
24 14 Oslostudentenes IK / Hadeland OL 1
Vollen, Rognstad, Teslo
3 av 3 13:05:55 0:40:09
0:16:03
2:05:55 0:51:08
25 39 Østmarka OK 1
Storeng Hallingstad, Tellesbø, Linløkken
3 av 3 13:06:08 0:47:07
0:18:50
2:06:08 0:51:21
26 32 OK Moss 2
Braathen, Wold, Eisvang
3 av 3 13:06:43 0:46:51
0:18:44
2:06:43 0:51:56
27 36 Raumar Orientering 3
Hovind, Svergja, Sandvik
3 av 3 13:10:35 0:36:59
0:14:47
2:10:35 0:55:48
28 26 Indre Østfold OK 2
Blågestad, Nyengen, Bedin
3 av 3 13:17:34 0:53:19
0:21:19
2:17:34 1:02:47
29 18 Raumar Orientering 2
Rapp, Østli, Fosstveit
3 av 3 13:20:03 0:54:51
0:21:56
2:20:03 1:05:16
30 37 Sturla, IF 2
Sørensen, Vári, Skourup
3 av 3 13:21:36 0:43:12
0:17:16
2:21:36 1:06:49
31 19 Sturla, IF 1
Kvarme, Sørensen, Eidsten
3 av 3 13:27:34 1:01:40
0:24:40
2:27:34 1:12:47
32 23 Fet OL 1
Eriksen Blom, Berntzen, Rogndokken
3 av 3 13:32:56 0:49:17
0:19:42
2:32:56 1:18:09
33 25 IL Koll 1
Myhre, Sagberg, Tesli
3 av 3 13:37:46 0:56:08
0:22:27
2:37:46 1:22:59
34 22 Bækkelagets SK 3
Kletteli, Johnson, Nakkim
3 av 3 13:41:00 1:14:05
0:29:38
2:41:00 1:26:13
35 40 Østmarka OK 2
Nermoen, Hygen, Winsvold
3 av 3 13:46:23 1:00:44
0:24:17
2:46:23 1:31:36
36 31 Odal OL - Orientering / Grue IL 1
Husås, Skytteren, Ellevold
3 av 3 15:13:25 2:29:11
0:59:40
4:13:25 2:58:38
Disk 4 IL Tyrving 1
Jørgensen, Malmberg, Feiring
3 av 3 12:31:30 0:29:59
0:11:59
1:31:30 NA
Disk 1 Fossum IF 1
Romøren, Brende, Fismen
3 av 3 12:33:53 0:32:52
0:13:08
1:33:53 NA
Disk 20 Indre Østfold OK 1
Lier, Gudim, Haugaard
3 av 3 13:27:28 1:00:01
0:24:00
2:27:28 NA
Disk 41 Lillomarka OL 3
Bar-Nathan, Fredheim, Vold
3 av 3 13:40:03 0:58:30
0:23:24
2:40:03 NA

Antall løpere på fellestart er markert med *